Toll free

Russia 88007072963
Malaysia 0134987127
Indonesia 08889421400
Thailand 0817071696
Spain 900838595
Mexico 018006811849
Argentina 08003331705
Colombia 018005182918
Chile 12300207774
Nigeria - Warri 08098465362
Nigeria - Ibadan 08101692515
Nigeria - Oyo State 08101692515
Nigeria - Benin 08084028543
Nigeria - Port Harcourt 09056712663

GENERAL CUSTOMER INQUIRIES

Work schedule: 09:00 - 18:00 Mon-Fri (GMT +2)
E-mail: clients@liteforex.com

FINANCIAL OPERATIONS DEPARTMENT

Work schedule: 09:00 - 18:00 Mon-Fri (GMT +2)
E-mail: finance@liteforex.com

TECHNICAL SUPPORT DEPARTMENT

Work schedule: 00:00 - 23:59 Mon-Fri (GMT +2)
E-mail: allsupport@liteforex.com
Skype: liteforex.support (chat only)

AFFILIATE PROGRAMS DEPARTMENT

Work schedule: 09:00 - 18:00 Mon-Fri (GMT +2)
E-mail: partner@liteforex.com
Skype: affiliate_liteforex

TRADING OPERATIONS DEPARTMENT

Work schedule: 00:00 - 23:59 Mon-Fri (GMT +2)
E-mail: trading@liteforex.com
Phone: +7 (4012) 67-01-31
Skype: Trading.Liteforex (chat only)
The Financial Operations Department processes withdrawal requests from 09.00 till 18:00 (GMT +2), Monday to Friday. The Financial Operations Department is also available via Live Chat and all other means of communication from 09.00 till 18.00 (GMT +2), Monday to Friday.
Please do not provide any security information such as passwords, PIN codes, etc. while contacting us using e-mail or open channels such as ICQ, forum or Live Chat. For secure communications channel please use Metatrader internal e-mail system by sending your inquires to Customer Support.